SQL exercises
Language 
September 23, 02:10 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Помолвочные кольца из золота с бриллиантами
Помолвочные кольца
alexbuke.com

Гидра
гидра
sajt-gidra.com

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3941066767
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4259074404
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5281484911
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)73530134336
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)75175136468
6Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)76005127994
7Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)76177139790
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)76478134717
9Boiko D. (Angellore)76700137402
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)81012149385
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)85781161696
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)122467230053
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)126826241853
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)148687295181
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)190199362863
16Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)204129382368
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)209813415941
18Aliev R. (y4nzi)211881415085
19Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)215338421414
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)239239465239
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)245968473955
22Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)246775480243
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)251876490003
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)253912489564
25Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)255865508477
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)256163497933
27Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)261549503771
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)264379519130
29Williams B. (BW)275579525785
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )277469548962
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)283435546431
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)288945564603
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)294297575240
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)309518607311
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)314969612168
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)316535620510
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)320905634089
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)326041634070
39Halushka B. (halushka)326749641956
40F (uff)327373630897
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)331733654834
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)337339666606
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)339983668112
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)352768699275
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)353934694664
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)355681703092
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)356846699442
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)360216706227
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)360883716747
50Ilyasov V. (VadimI)360979713233
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)362775722063
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)365467721049
53Milenkov (wqer)365967719944
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)369296727015
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)372666732889
56Menshov S. (SergM)378402746131
57Grecha (grecha)382360759053
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)382392743028
59Familiya (WereWolf777)383193754416
60Demin D. (demind74)385380762524
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)391713777878
62Grishin (alvigr)391811775571
63Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)391917768217
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)392256768127
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)392391771133
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)395174777072
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)395901769933
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)399958787480
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)401263779310
70X D. (railgun3r)403853788301
71Osin V. (anyman1979)405736807346
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)405956801694
73Azbel' E.G. (enull)406817793297
74Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)407849804890
75Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)408275806205
76Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)408867800136
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)409886803141
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)411831803288
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)413313807439
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)413875816239
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)414205817960
82Kolesnikov (hard)414356809173
83Tarshin S.N. (tsn)417804822999
84Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)417837820570
85Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)418052825650
86LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)418313827153
87Kozlov M.V. (mensch)420136833199
88Zvon (pavel1211)424073836295
89Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)424200832539
90Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)425642836696
91Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)426690836994
92Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)426978829437
93Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)428752831692
94Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)428893835843
95Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)429168840987
96Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)429664845420
97Antonovich M. (Masha279)431089843207
98Sukhnev D.A. (mz)431237849454
99Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)433457846540
100Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)434221857574
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact