SQL exercises
Language 
October 21, 20:40 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377955025
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998866681
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76869126275
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79573145109
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112270208620
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112341207441
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119922222599
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122485221584
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127803225986
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128410240597
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134092246910
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136854256387
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200801381373
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221555419572
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229181455321
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232188435014
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237325444250
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241996470606
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274763543797
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275394530162
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282213546782
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298703580247
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300117588633
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321349620853
25Williams B. (BW)328666625581
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330197642635
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332967641090
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336231654001
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344932685434
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355333692613
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355695702658
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357201686838
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370119730135
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373743739451
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388508764393
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388810757681
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392797767120
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398264785942
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404415795080
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410444796766
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412248802680
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415192820714
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416088818444
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420805833977
45Halushka B. (halushka)427901840673
46F (uff)428326825883
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434172855922
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436130862220
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438003860570
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441657868300
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447883877072
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450175883831
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451520883236
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451594891592
55Milenkov (wqer)453881890983
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456798906261
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457799903123
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457945899975
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458299904684
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460873889820
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461875918603
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462291905928
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463458915160
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463872914390
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465132908715
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470879927613
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474345933352
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475020927059
69Menshov S. (SergM)479203943856
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483124939707
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484214945568
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484244952729
73Grecha (grecha)486295965984
74Demin D. (demind74)487045962685
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491448965359
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493407951099
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493417970089
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494096978710
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494462978753
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494675981492
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495338973487
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497138978082
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497540970354
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497653978100
85Grishin (alvigr)497784985283
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498329975272
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498500982033
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500850986565
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502311988949
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504972995268
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507798993091
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507924988898
93X D. (railgun3r)508454995744
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094081004418
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509820994095
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5099001005962
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101771013308
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510375999703
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108911009823
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126981000898
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact