SQL exercises
Language 
July 15, 05:51 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Производство газона
Искусственный газон по себестоимости! Доставка под заказ в любой город
pokrovgazon.ru

Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Медицинские товары
Модные медицинские костюмы
katal.kz

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4288274609
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4578979006
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5291384856
4Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)76110127972
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)76449139966
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)76469137642
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)76552140261
8Boiko D. (Angellore)77560138121
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)80103141184
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)82051150320
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)86117162014
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)123090230627
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)128023242997
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)148984295499
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)190499363127
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)210519416664
17Aliev R. (y4nzi)212089415291
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)215917422017
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)219833412755
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)239588465548
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)246975480422
22Koptel'tsev V. (selber)249196480085
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)251990490150
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)256436498212
25Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)256648509295
26Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)257770496370
27Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262405504552
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)265579520364
29Williams B. (BW)275851525953
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )277563549130
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)284347547273
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)289326564959
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)294318575263
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)309820607629
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)315347612544
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)318391622398
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)321156634386
38Halushka B. (halushka)327026642271
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)327489635475
40F (uff)329268632730
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)331848654958
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)338051667401
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)341689669832
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)353076699656
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)354556695299
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)355971703428
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)357037699651
48Ilyasov V. (VadimI)361043713358
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)361387717335
50Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)361490707523
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)362865722233
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)365889721510
53Milenkov (wqer)367504721514
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)370176727949
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)373124733392
56Menshov S. (SergM)378489746279
57Grecha (grecha)382530759290
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)383084743672
59Familiya (WereWolf777)383610754825
60Demin D. (demind74)386458763684
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)391830778063
62Grishin (alvigr)392247776066
63Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)392449768351
64Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)394132772854
65Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)395387777344
66Frolov (dr.shtopor)396406770455
67Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)398167780447
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)400561788116
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)401613779617
70X D. (railgun3r)403932788356
71Osin V. (anyman1979)405869807560
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)406615802441
73Azbel' E.G. (enull)407191793655
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)408867800159
75Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)409894807844
76Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)410333803613
77Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)413850805288
78Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)414117817179
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)414344808445
80Dmitriev A. (Havr)414404818215
81Kolesnikov (hard)414508809306
82Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)414578817028
83Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)418311825956
84Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)418353821135
85LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)418625827526
86Kozlov M.V. (mensch)420292833435
87Tarshin S.N. (tsn)421021829237
88Zvon (pavel1211)424536836783
89Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)425005833349
90Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)426063837132
91Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)427075837416
92Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)427413829806
93Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)429286832109
94Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)429503836460
95Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)429991845778
96Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)430351842152
97Antonovich M. (Masha279)431202843378
98Sukhnev D.A. (mz)432138850381
99Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)434183847299
100Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)434526857956
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact