SQL exercises
Language 
October 14, 19:52 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375454990
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663159983
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73500119556
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76189138357
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108856201810
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108944200669
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116503215779
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119071214775
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124383219168
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124986233762
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130661240063
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133428249558
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197305374396
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218040412573
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225645448257
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228669428004
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233809437242
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238465463557
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271199536677
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271833523056
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278644539661
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295115573090
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296533581480
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317754613691
25Williams B. (BW)325071618413
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326587635434
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329363633896
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332616646788
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341296678169
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351701685369
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352061695401
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353574679601
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366476722860
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370083732140
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384852757094
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385151750383
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389135759813
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394592778612
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400736787737
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406773789446
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408568795339
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411506813354
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412400811078
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417111826598
45Halushka B. (halushka)424201833284
46F (uff)424640818530
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430468848526
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432414854801
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437538859734
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437948860892
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444173869668
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447804875823
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447866884149
55Milenkov (wqer)450163883558
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453071898810
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454071895682
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454223892540
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454564897232
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457156882410
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458135911134
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458568898494
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459726907710
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460144906944
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461409901282
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467141920148
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470612925899
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471286919610
69Menshov S. (SergM)475461936382
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479383932243
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480465938093
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480508945267
73Grecha (grecha)482538958478
74Demin D. (demind74)483294955197
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487690957858
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489665943640
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489667962603
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490342971215
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490704971249
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490908973965
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491582965990
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493380970583
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493789962869
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493889970588
85Grishin (alvigr)494020977764
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494569967765
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494738974528
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497087979048
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498543981421
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501204987750
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504025985563
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504164981395
93X D. (railgun3r)504693988236
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505635996887
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506058986588
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506128998429
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064001005756
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506605992183
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071231002296
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508921993365
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact