SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 16:44 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379055042
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999766694
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76895126322
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79614145191
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112321208720
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112392207539
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119983222716
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122537221683
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127854226087
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128475240721
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134149247019
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136922256520
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200906381575
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221668419794
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228981428595
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229312455581
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237444444483
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242129470871
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274937544141
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275546530460
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282366547086
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298873580584
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300286588969
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321525621203
25Williams B. (BW)328835625911
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330377642993
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333145641443
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336411654362
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345130685830
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355536693014
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355907703077
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357393687217
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370332730558
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373954739870
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388733764842
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389028758117
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393025767571
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398494786401
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404646795544
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410674797229
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412479803138
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415429821189
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416324818914
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421055834475
45Halushka B. (halushka)428148841168
46F (uff)428560826346
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434419856414
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436388862732
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438261861085
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441913868808
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448137877575
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450433884345
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451778883746
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451856892112
55Milenkov (wqer)454145891508
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457068906800
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458071903663
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458207900494
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458563905210
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461126890319
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462149919149
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462551906445
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463726915695
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464134914913
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465393909232
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471147928150
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474612933886
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475282927580
69Menshov S. (SergM)479482944412
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483390940236
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484489946112
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484516953272
73Grecha (grecha)486588966567
74Demin D. (demind74)487330963254
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491729965917
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493673951624
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493694970641
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494385979285
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494754979334
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494961982062
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495624974055
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497424978654
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497815970901
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497939978671
85Grishin (alvigr)498074985859
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498619975844
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498782982596
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501143987146
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502602989525
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505262995846
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508091993670
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508211989469
93X D. (railgun3r)508738996309
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097031005002
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510099994650
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5101981006554
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104791013899
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106721000297
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111911010425
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129851001464
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact