SQL exercises
Language 
September 30, 04:53 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)5281793683
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)58166106019
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5909395891
4Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)68351125719
5Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)81284138312
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)82305151233
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)86915159876
8Boiko D. (Angellore)93809171452
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)94476170337
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)94690175488
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)95670177972
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)150793285705
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)155514297756
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)176397350907
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)203116380453
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)209623408976
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)219444421373
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)225932438320
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)239529475250
20Koptel'tsev V. (selber)239904461481
21Aliev R. (y4nzi)241769474437
22Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)270372526590
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)273654528024
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)273936533222
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)278382541414
26Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)284838549056
27Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)285916569074
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)294139579400
29Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)307122593031
30Williams B. (BW)307534588961
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)308205602951
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )308994611424
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)326860639379
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)337524666943
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)341446671151
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)347329675845
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)347955676901
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)349337685552
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)353247698592
40Halushka B. (halushka)359227706385
41F (uff)360126695411
42Vakhrameev A. (WY)365009720802
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)367289729073
44Agapov V. (KERBEROS)370074731796
45Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)372907733607
46Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)380934745556
47Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)385810765269
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)386126759340
49Milenkov (wqer)388428764068
50Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)389287769720
51Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)390489766162
52Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)393464772674
53Ilyasov V. (VadimI)394507779478
54Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)395962787708
55Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)398585787569
56Il'in A.N. (ani42)398630788105
57Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)401700792400
58Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)405321798331
59Menshov S. (SergM)411977813371
60Grecha (grecha)415656826068
61Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)416430810589
62Familiya (WereWolf777)416957821785
63Demin D. (demind74)419273829655
64Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)425694845597
65Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)425982846732
66Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)426123838735
67Grishin (alvigr)426161843532
68Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)427220836430
69Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)428924844972
70Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)429004845262
71Frolov (dr.shtopor)429508837752
72Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)429848848512
73Tarshin S.N. (tsn)429878845838
74Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)431859850731
75Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)434463855773
76Shishkin D. (Shinuz)435311858560
77Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)436559849141
78X D. (railgun3r)437285855961
79Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)439939868365
80Osin V. (anyman1979)440155875070
81Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)440256870257
82Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)440477862931
83Azbel' E.G. (enull)440759861398
84Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)442448874612
85Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)445234872803
86Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)445328870831
87Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)447366875404
88Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)448175884738
89Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)449328881045
90Kolesnikov (hard)449360878886
91Dmitriev A. (Havr)449514887425
92Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)451646893524
93Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)451848888561
94Konotopov S. (kinkou)452694891115
95LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)453330896329
96Kozlov M.V. (mensch)454619901990
97Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)455901894421
98Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)458760898613
99Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)459371893704
100Zvon (pavel1211)459685906880
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2022. All rights reserved.
contact