SQL exercises
Language 
May 27, 15:09 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)5214892594
2Chernov D.V. (Kursist)61333100730
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)67534124239
4Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)80277136662
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)84209155343
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)85861158059
7Boiko D. (Angellore)92702169473
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)93340168428
9Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)93544173396
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)94532175878
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)99516188900
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)148997282310
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)153662294236
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)174272346688
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)203692381970
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)207079404091
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)216843416384
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)223195433048
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)236665469585
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)238869468790
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)246024474013
22Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)267163520376
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)270373521741
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)270634526874
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)275034534984
26Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)281469542592
27Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)282493562285
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)290688572579
29Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)303434586151
30Williams B. (BW)303887582016
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)304481595785
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )305305604142
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)322914631726
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)337409663217
35Pavlov A.V. (Anton)343188667823
36Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)343844668926
37Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)345203677454
38Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)349025690286
39Halushka B. (halushka)354918697950
40F (uff)355870687209
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)360674712276
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)365684723125
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)365885726381
44Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)366402725068
45Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)368495724925
46Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)381209756171
47Shindin A.V. (AlShin)381555750377
48Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)382310748626
49Milenkov (wqer)383722754971
50Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)384632760550
51Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)385842757069
52Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)388768763493
53Ilyasov V. (VadimI)389791770200
54Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)391239778355
55Il'in A.N. (ani42)393833778795
56Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)393855778240
57Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)396961783052
58Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)400521788890
59Menshov S. (SergM)407057803686
60Grecha (grecha)410689816228
61Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)411455800962
62Familiya (WereWolf777)411965812008
63Demin D. (demind74)414262819781
64Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)420631835559
65Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)420859836612
66Grishin (alvigr)421087833524
67Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)421126828910
68Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)422136826507
69Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)423785834892
70Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)423855835218
71Frolov (dr.shtopor)424423827854
72Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)424667838418
73Tarshin S.N. (tsn)424711835744
74Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)429316845645
75Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)431408839121
76X D. (railgun3r)432183845967
77Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)434706858086
78Osin V. (anyman1979)434892864655
79Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)435011859894
80Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)435164852590
81Azbel' E.G. (enull)435562851268
82Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)437233864294
83Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)439943862458
84Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)440056860557
85Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)442125865148
86Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)442843874262
87Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)443918870521
88Kolesnikov (hard)444036868512
89Dmitriev A. (Havr)444104876820
90Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)446237882873
91Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)446434877963
92Konotopov S. (kinkou)447259880487
93LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)447925885672
94Kozlov M.V. (mensch)449214891301
95Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)450402883776
96Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)453252887936
97Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)453899883130
98Zvon (pavel1211)454201896107
99Matveeva D.D. (darya_matveeva)454474888209
100Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)454653892357
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2022. All rights reserved.
contact