SQL exercises
Language 
March 03, 02:19 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Бусины
Бусины и фурнитура для изготовления бижутерии своими руками
beadmiracle.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4005567911
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4929887681
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5379886690
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)76366138698
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)77329142117
6Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)77621142432
7Kostomarov A.V. (al29)80757143023
8Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)83344142504
9Boiko D. (Angellore)83934151596
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)83966158015
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)88250163619
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)130210245298
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)134650257343
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)156676311145
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)198871379893
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)209583409398
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)210168394155
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)217183420834
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)218639433560
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)220774432693
21Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)248583483761
22Koptel'tsev V. (selber)249452480905
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)257463496380
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)261339508667
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262220504894
26Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)265263527223
27Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)265727516779
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)273912538069
29Williams B. (BW)285636545630
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )287193568320
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)290506560487
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)298926584308
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)304389595443
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)319704627478
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)325302632579
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)326809640970
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)331207654677
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)336575654985
39Halushka B. (halushka)337189662860
40F (uff)337970651717
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)342229675830
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)347859687510
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)350551689058
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)363460720550
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)364738716024
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)366476724565
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)367717721017
48Milenkov (wqer)371036730042
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)371136727874
50Suprun D. (TimonSP)371711738601
51Ilyasov V. (VadimI)371847734906
52Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)373582743660
53Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)376388742826
54Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)376449736923
55Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)380233748721
56Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)383646754628
57Menshov S. (SergM)389501768189
58Grecha (grecha)393463781146
59Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)393788765594
60Familiya (WereWolf777)394421776747
61Demin D. (demind74)396568784731
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)402936800219
63Grishin (alvigr)403067797935
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)403582790460
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)403699793515
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)406551799678
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)407382792710
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)411327810019
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)412837802095
70X D. (railgun3r)415342810926
71Osin V. (anyman1979)417141830129
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)417413824479
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)417534817337
74Azbel' E.G. (enull)418420816258
75Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)419364827774
76Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)419737828973
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)421487826253
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)423517826360
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)424960830379
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)425499839334
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)425841841077
82Kolesnikov (hard)426119832402
83Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)427333841993
84Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)427911844623
85Tarshin S.N. (tsn)429488846257
86Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)429536843674
87Konotopov S. (kinkou)429596845268
88Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)429695848752
89LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)429954850235
90Kozlov M.V. (mensch)431752856297
91Zvon (pavel1211)435889859728
92Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)435999856112
93Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)437517860297
94Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)438530860389
95Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)438998853188
96Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)440739855431
97Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)440806859375
98Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)441003864357
99Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)441449868730
100Antonovich M. (Masha279)442987866813
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2021. All rights reserved.
contact