SQL exercises
Language 
May 25, 19:43 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Производство газона
Искусственный газон по себестоимости! Доставка под заказ в любой город
pokrovgazon.ru

скачать 1win бесплатно
на новом зеркале
winstavka.ru

Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3663962225
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3955266733
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5254684458
4Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)69556115268
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)69859126924
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)69882124701
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)69932127185
8Boiko D. (Angellore)70975125124
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)76447134118
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)79299148501
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)81234149026
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)115904216423
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)120786228647
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)141328280245
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)182539347392
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)202175400080
17Aliev R. (y4nzi)203780398797
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)207572405419
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)226203425755
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)231015448546
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)243215472872
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)247732491512
23Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)250544486690
24Koptel'tsev V. (selber)252260486443
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)253618487186
26Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)257796496646
27Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)259544508399
28Williams B. (BW)266912508565
29Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)267515521707
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )268385530858
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)280120546774
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)281149541205
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)287975562697
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)303257594610
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)305886593841
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)311758609276
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)314443621022
38Halushka B. (halushka)317347623033
39F (uff)319682613831
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)320814622327
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)322140635640
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)331129653636
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)334789656158
44Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)345919683405
45Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)345947685481
46Shindin A.V. (AlShin)347517681327
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)349936685570
48Ilyasov V. (VadimI)353856699078
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)354120702857
50Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)354348693360
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)355571707705
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)358678707158
53Milenkov (wqer)360250707227
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)362905713544
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)365848718933
56Menshov S. (SergM)371113731596
57Grecha (grecha)375055744400
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)375736729186
59Familiya (WereWolf777)376192740106
60Demin D. (demind74)378941748741
61Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)382007747587
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)384259762959
63Grishin (alvigr)384675760992
64Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)386644758004
65Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)387798762278
66Frolov (dr.shtopor)388889755610
67Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)392950772991
68Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)394069764733
69X D. (railgun3r)396353773395
70Osin V. (anyman1979)398071792011
71Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)398878787056
72Azbel' E.G. (enull)399572778582
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)401151784916
74Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)402169792485
75Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)402618788320
76Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)406140790056
77Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)406300801628
78Dmitriev A. (Havr)406597802753
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)406654793232
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)406755801473
81Kolesnikov (hard)406763793990
82Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)410425810288
83Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)410495805627
84LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)410749811841
85Kozlov M.V. (mensch)412362817645
86Tarshin S.N. (tsn)413110813565
87Zvon (pavel1211)416595821018
88Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)417103817677
89Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)418137821492
90Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)419539814401
91Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)421453816708
92Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)421587820820
93Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)422036829978
94Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)422469826513
95Antonovich M. (Masha279)423193827507
96Sukhnev D.A. (mz)424147834501
97Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)426152831436
98Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)426444841888
99Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)427435833770
100Kirdan (shipwright)430468834338
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact