SQL exercises
Language 
June 22, 02:11 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3155951316
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4723382747
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4791285684
4Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5708891149
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)75296135815
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)82591150743
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)90046154191
8Boiko D. (Angellore)99422180924
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)100517181665
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)102075189225
11Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)103450193137
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)160011301993
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)163843314784
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)187152371894
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)210566394953
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)215138419150
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)231498444205
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)233851463401
19Koptel'tsev V. (selber)236645453815
20Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)237862461386
21Aliev R. (y4nzi)254968500008
22Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)281419543246
23Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)283815552212
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)288432561619
25Chebykin D. (GriGrim)292500562509
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)292602569136
27Williams B. (BW)297601568827
28Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)301116599304
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)304450594334
30Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)308375608379
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)309312596362
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )325410643449
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)343519671451
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)355073701231
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)358055704210
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)363664707350
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)365405711526
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)366032719590
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)371403735410
40Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)374389732299
41Halushka B. (halushka)377233740947
42F (uff)377684728839
43Vakhrameev A. (WY)383303756291
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)386134765609
45Agapov V. (KERBEROS)388320767826
46Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)390634768231
47Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)404977803990
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)405015796137
49Rudikov E. (cubie)406039802153
50Milenkov (wqer)408019802053
51Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)408979807564
52Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)409123804343
53Il'in A.N. (ani42)412351815111
54Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)413292811013
55Ilyasov V. (VadimI)414394818576
56Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)416047827660
57Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)418007825456
58Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)421704830875
59Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)424982836996
60Menshov S. (SergM)432600852434
61Grecha (grecha)436241866832
62Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)436251850138
63Familiya (WereWolf777)437386861123
64Demin D. (demind74)440052871124
65Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)440799862747
66Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)446505878666
67Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)446954886714
68Grishin (alvigr)447260885472
69Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)447368888118
70Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)447785877723
71Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)449672886469
72Frolov (dr.shtopor)450149877558
73Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)450212885512
74Tarshin S.N. (tsn)450946886828
75Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)450962890385
76Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)451047878325
77Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)453141892997
78Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)454874896259
79Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)456905890270
80Shishkin D. (Shinuz)457126901366
81X D. (railgun3r)457731896700
82Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)461284892862
83Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)461428911173
84Azbel' E.G. (enull)461970902282
85Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)462007911420
86Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)462188905041
87Osin V. (anyman1979)462200918998
88Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)463198916072
89Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)466274914451
90Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)466844913138
91Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)467716916625
92Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)468630916489
93Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)469936929113
94Kolesnikov (hard)470623919145
95Dmitriev A. (Havr)471193930448
96gls (gls52)471220925996
97Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)473235930783
98Voitovs A. (Lesha.V)473805926322
99Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)473884936603
100Konotopov S. (kinkou)475070934379
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2024. All rights reserved.
contact