SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 20:36 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380055060
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4002066746
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76916126357
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79642145240
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112361208791
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112432207611
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120019222780
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122574221751
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127893226154
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128518240799
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134195247101
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136969256605
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200963381680
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221738419934
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225730422091
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229389455737
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237518444617
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242205471018
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275029544319
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275631530623
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282452547251
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298967580764
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300383589156
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321621621396
25Williams B. (BW)328935626099
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330475643186
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333246641636
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336516654561
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345233686036
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355648693232
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703288
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357501687425
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370449730787
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374074740104
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388856765079
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389147758349
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393143767804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786648
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404770795787
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410798797468
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412605803380
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415555821436
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416449819154
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834727
45Halushka B. (halushka)428277841423
46F (uff)428687826591
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434554856677
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436516862985
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861349
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869065
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450567884607
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451917884020
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451997892385
55Milenkov (wqer)454288891786
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457207907073
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458213903942
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458341900756
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458704905485
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461264890585
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462292919431
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462692906722
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463871915979
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464276915193
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465536909510
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471288928427
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474756934168
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475427927863
69Menshov S. (SergM)479632944705
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483534940515
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484638946403
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484664953568
73Grecha (grecha)486734966855
74Demin D. (demind74)487485963558
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491883966218
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493821951908
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493839970926
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494533979579
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494910979637
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495108982351
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495779974356
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497573978948
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497966971197
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498093978971
85Grishin (alvigr)498226986160
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498768976139
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498933982889
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501294987443
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502752989820
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505418996152
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508243993970
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508361989760
93X D. (railgun3r)508887996599
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098611005311
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510251994946
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103561006868
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106391014218
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108321000608
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113401010718
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131401001766
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact