SQL exercises
Language 
February 05, 22:59 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2799945558
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)5023888418
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)56741102453
4Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5962096966
5Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)78975133884
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)80010146500
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)84647155221
8Boiko D. (Angellore)88540160724
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)89210159643
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)92509171426
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)96565179592
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)146121276235
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)150903288508
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)172042342187
15Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)202498394711
16Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)205098384714
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)215445413243
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)222038430415
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)235799467822
20Koptel'tsev V. (selber)236169453961
21Aliev R. (y4nzi)238061467228
22Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)266913519629
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)270536526538
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)273290527273
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)275024534644
26Chebykin D. (GriGrim)281519542192
27Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)282653562565
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)290926572918
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)295950578422
30Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)304034586795
31Williams B. (BW)304444583001
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )305975605330
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)324011633530
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)334796661425
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)338746665586
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)344634670288
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)345289671585
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)346694680242
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)350656693410
40Halushka B. (halushka)356662701188
41F (uff)357557690418
42Vakhrameev A. (WY)362542715784
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)364889724232
44Agapov V. (KERBEROS)367647726932
45Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)370453728600
46Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)372536728727
47Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)383562760695
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)383829754604
49Milenkov (wqer)386237759773
50Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)387090765283
51Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)388255761964
52Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)391274768408
53Ilyasov V. (VadimI)392344775239
54Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)393842783431
55Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)396452783229
56Il'in A.N. (ani42)396537784036
57Rudikov E. (cubie)399183789743
58Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)399565788031
59Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)403205793996
60Menshov S. (SergM)409983809351
61Grecha (grecha)413713822290
62Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)414457806603
63Familiya (WereWolf777)415005817789
64Demin D. (demind74)417390825832
65Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)423842841796
66Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)424151843067
67Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)424184834771
68Grishin (alvigr)424290839858
69Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)425373833170
70Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)427106841682
71Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)427192841659
72Frolov (dr.shtopor)427640834149
73Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)428040844864
74Tarshin S.N. (tsn)428109842174
75Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)430084847091
76Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)432664852202
77Shishkin D. (Shinuz)433599855316
78Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)434759845903
79X D. (railgun3r)435466852268
80Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)438271865036
81Osin V. (anyman1979)438485871747
82Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)438552866797
83Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)438791859997
84Azbel' E.G. (enull)438981857959
85Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)440701871003
86Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)443551869433
87Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)443652867554
88Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)445643871986
89Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)446572881769
90Kolesnikov (hard)447702875563
91Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)447722877702
92Dmitriev A. (Havr)447912884191
93Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)450075890350
94Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)450271885472
95Konotopov S. (kinkou)451128888097
96LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)451756893235
97Kozlov M.V. (mensch)453065899122
98gls (gls52)453388891549
99Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)457252895786
100Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)457834890847
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2023. All rights reserved.
contact