SQL exercises
Language 
December 05, 11:31 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Гидра
гидра
sajt-gidra.com

Бусины
Бусины и фурнитура для изготовления бижутерии своими руками
beadmiracle.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3968667270
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4287374953
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5323085782
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)69697125496
5Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)73972135270
6Kostomarov A.V. (al29)74021129769
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)76551129202
8Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)76662140903
9Boiko D. (Angellore)77217138332
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)81499150272
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)89251168668
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)123122231288
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)127544243270
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)149444296695
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)191244364833
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)201868394088
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)208318390756
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)210896418113
19Aliev R. (y4nzi)212979417216
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)240540467838
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)247333476872
22Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)248121482971
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)253208492565
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)255325492311
25Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)257172511064
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)257548500602
27Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262973506639
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)265753521818
29Williams B. (BW)277190529077
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )278901551800
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)282044543829
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)290513567639
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)295887578601
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)311145610478
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)316655615487
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)318197623844
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)322566637468
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)327813637655
39Halushka B. (halushka)328486645564
40F (uff)329167634382
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)333474658412
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)339076670024
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)341769671588
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)354573702841
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)355813698305
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)357523706753
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)358744703225
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)362130710033
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)362745720708
50Ilyasov V. (VadimI)362853717020
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)364624725777
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)367353724866
53Milenkov (wqer)367900723916
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)371194730741
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)374585736632
56Menshov S. (SergM)380350750007
57Grecha (grecha)384333762943
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)384513747326
59Familiya (WereWolf777)385232758506
60Demin D. (demind74)387397766493
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)393710781831
62Grishin (alvigr)393826779542
63Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)394005772409
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)394325772124
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)394478775201
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)397252781242
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)398049774288
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)402026791526
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)403455783581
70X D. (railgun3r)405992792426
71Osin V. (anyman1979)407816811527
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)408059805872
73Azbel' E.G. (enull)408996797646
74Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)409977809125
75Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)410403810384
76Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)411067804634
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)412044807557
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)414045807674
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)415518811696
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)416045820568
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)416399822326
82Kolesnikov (hard)416613813629
83Tarshin S.N. (tsn)420007827444
84Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)420059824886
85Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)420230829955
86LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)420503831447
87Kozlov M.V. (mensch)422307837474
88Zvon (pavel1211)426319840748
89Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)426473837235
90Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)427944841339
91Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)428967841467
92Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)429365834230
93Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)431122836498
94Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)431204840427
95Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)431435845398
96Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)431900849769
97Antonovich M. (Masha279)433371847788
98Sukhnev D.A. (mz)433485853859
99Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)435803851051
100Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)436477861993
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact