SQL exercises
Language 
February 28, 21:51 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3141352694
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4703283929
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4770286161
4Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5678092034
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)74946136760
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)82199151436
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)89596154521
8Boiko D. (Angellore)98955182033
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)100061182294
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)101625190401
11Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)102979193361
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)159313302559
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)163110314156
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)186319370652
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)209589395147
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)214188417755
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)230478444077
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)232829461728
19Koptel'tsev V. (selber)235572452723
20Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)236790459967
21Aliev R. (y4nzi)253851499282
22Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)280151542182
23Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)282561551690
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)287154559776
25Chebykin D. (GriGrim)291173562639
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)291302567323
27Williams B. (BW)296173567209
28Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)299799597254
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)306258599633
30Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)307040607657
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)314116607999
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )323977641300
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)341996669795
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)353503698859
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)356484702280
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)362032706921
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)363791709211
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)364429717565
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)369768732634
40Halushka B. (halushka)375574739005
41F (uff)375970727410
42Vakhrameev A. (WY)381614754778
43Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)382151748186
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)384435763212
45Agapov V. (KERBEROS)386620765718
46Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)388917766625
47Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)403203800777
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)403240794229
49Rudikov E. (cubie)404249799069
50Milenkov (wqer)406175799116
51Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)407189805058
52Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)407305801320
53Il'in A.N. (ani42)410516811782
54Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)411469808985
55Ilyasov V. (VadimI)412572815444
56Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)414212824074
57Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)416169822549
58Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)419869828610
59Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)423106834142
60Menshov S. (SergM)430684850215
61Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)434294847265
62Grecha (grecha)434336863929
63Familiya (WereWolf777)435432859359
64Demin D. (demind74)438116867505
65Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)438803859989
66Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)444544876651
67Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)445005884050
68Grishin (alvigr)445285881800
69Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)445402885452
70Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)445776874413
71Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)447662883576
72Frolov (dr.shtopor)448147875272
73Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)448210883550
74Tarshin S.N. (tsn)448918883411
75Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)448955887188
76Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)451098889557
77Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)452879893464
78Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)454854886970
79Shishkin D. (Shinuz)455091897824
80X D. (railgun3r)455700894237
81Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)459383908115
82Azbel' E.G. (enull)459912900958
83Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)459980909378
84Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)460102902836
85Osin V. (anyman1979)460163915299
86Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)461173913398
87Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)464195911736
88Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)464751910540
89Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)466562914556
90Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)467847925389
91Kolesnikov (hard)468514917171
92Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)468713919988
93Dmitriev A. (Havr)469092927127
94gls (gls52)469109922056
95Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)471152927863
96Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)471492915963
97Voitovs A. (Lesha.V)471673923165
98Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)471782933767
99Konotopov S. (kinkou)472950931103
100LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)473191936475
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2024. All rights reserved.
contact