SQL exercises
Language 
May 16, 20:51 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Бусины
Бусины и фурнитура для изготовления бижутерии своими руками
beadmiracle.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4035168174
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4964187933
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5417186553
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)70852127403
5Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)72107130686
6Kostomarov A.V. (al29)75258131593
7Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)77871142653
8Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)81549153036
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)82815151941
10Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)83933142716
11Boiko D. (Angellore)84522151753
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)131142246753
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)135622258447
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)157856313387
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)200283382540
16Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)205598384261
17Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)206666399370
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)211109412267
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)220258436679
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)222403435631
21Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)250378486768
22Koptel'tsev V. (selber)251253483415
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)259339499824
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)260213506032
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)264112508326
26Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)267231530937
27Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)267670520035
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)275910541632
29Williams B. (BW)287706548749
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )289314572338
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)292601564365
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)301109588004
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)306598599243
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)322041632006
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)327638636579
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)329172645518
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)333617659181
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)339002659291
39Halushka B. (halushka)339666666957
40F (uff)340390655369
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)344722680445
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)350391692343
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)353090693736
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)366124725805
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)367383720522
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)369147729621
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)370393725966
48Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)373183729854
49Milenkov (wqer)373760735305
50Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)373834732873
51Suprun D. (TimonSP)374431743750
52Ilyasov V. (VadimI)374558739617
53Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)376337748394
54Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)379138748190
55Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)382992753806
56Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)386416759376
57Menshov S. (SergM)392341773705
58Grecha (grecha)396365786842
59Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)396641770253
60Familiya (WereWolf777)397321781857
61Demin D. (demind74)399473789942
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)405872805727
63Grishin (alvigr)406000803330
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)406517795673
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)406598798718
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)409508805339
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)410317798157
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)414312815500
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)415812807807
70X D. (railgun3r)418314816501
71Osin V. (anyman1979)420215835241
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)420469830418
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)420581822765
74Azbel' E.G. (enull)421441821556
75Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)422435833697
76Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)422769834631
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)424546831857
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)426569831464
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)428008835455
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)428625845155
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)428966846660
82Kolesnikov (hard)429212838144
83Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)430459847478
84Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)431046850230
85Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)432265846692
86Tarshin S.N. (tsn)432657852356
87Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)432681849199
88Konotopov S. (kinkou)432741850679
89Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)432850854535
90LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)433108856046
91Kozlov M.V. (mensch)434911862289
92Zvon (pavel1211)439084865845
93Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)439166861637
94Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)439186852733
95Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)440721865624
96Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)441732866056
97Matveeva D.D. (darya_matveeva)443506864784
98Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)443916860625
99Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)443999865179
100Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)444188869797
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2021. All rights reserved.
contact