SQL exercises
Language 
October 18, 06:52 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Держатель для медалей купить москва
Держатели для очков очки концы резиновой петли латунь и п
medaller.ru

Escorts verona
escorts verona
verona-escort.org

Автоломбард кредит под залог авто
Сэкономьте время и деньги на выборе кредитов здесь
альфакар.рф

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4500778557
2Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5408886622
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)5431097911
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)72552131242
5Boiko D. (Angellore)79258142491
6Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)79862146094
7Kostomarov A.V. (al29)80012141575
8Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)82392151846
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)87690151477
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)88347166757
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)89950166443
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)133831252204
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)138260263745
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)158367314880
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)199279373247
16Kukushkin S.A. (smog)200375383420
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)205099400352
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)206292399392
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)219300434936
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)221627434316
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)240282462831
22Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)249145484551
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)252230485783
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)252684491011
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)256920498894
26Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)263044506193
27Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)264015525358
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)272198535588
29Williams B. (BW)285376545137
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )286259566200
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)287934555013
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)297452581683
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)303631593293
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)317702623929
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)323929629503
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)325314637874
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)328972650325
38Halushka B. (halushka)334734657835
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)335213652007
40F (uff)335752647430
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)340331671791
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)345191682330
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)348303684491
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)360386714651
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)361110709379
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)363710718886
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)365009715616
48Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)367485719177
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)367866721848
50Suprun D. (TimonSP)368607732108
51Milenkov (wqer)368732725088
52Ilyasov V. (VadimI)368926728477
53Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)370173736274
54Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)372714736173
55Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)375954741069
56Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)379468746851
57Menshov S. (SergM)385676761080
58Grecha (grecha)389227773310
59Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)390136758569
60Familiya (WereWolf777)390590769309
61Demin D. (demind74)392675776747
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)399077792347
63Grishin (alvigr)399343790212
64Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)399895786220
65Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)400380783358
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)401925791419
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)403084785133
68Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)406028800986
69Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)407434802056
70Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)410025796232
71X D. (railgun3r)410498802689
72Osin V. (anyman1979)412724820444
73Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)412910815878
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)413039808702
75Azbel' E.G. (enull)413810807840
76Tarshin S.N. (tsn)414254815353
77Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)415531820650
78Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)415635820043
79Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)416858821184
80Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)417798818477
81Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)418286817013
82Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)420399821564
83Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)420521829868
84Kolesnikov (hard)421819824390
85Dmitriev A. (Havr)421972832635
86Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)422037826665
87Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)424120838556
88Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)424203833664
89Konotopov S. (kinkou)424849835945
90LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)425662841212
91Kozlov M.V. (mensch)427158846953
92Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)428149839387
93Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)430935843402
94Zvon (pavel1211)431584851146
95Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)431688838856
96Matveeva D.D. (darya_matveeva)431913843486
97Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)432167847633
98Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)432666850573
99Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)435944846471
100Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)436019850320
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2021. All rights reserved.
contact