SQL exercises
Language 
July 05, 06:11 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Производство газона
Искусственный газон по себестоимости! Доставка под заказ в любой город
pokrovgazon.ru

Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Медицинские товары
Модные медицинские костюмы
katal.kz

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4281374494
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4570778903
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5281484735
4Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)75977127786
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)76329139751
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)76340137426
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)76427140041
8Boiko D. (Angellore)77439137918
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)79974140960
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)81922150116
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)85975161759
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)122906230306
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)127828242640
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)148780295091
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)190230362653
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)210231416123
17Aliev R. (y4nzi)211787414741
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)215603421411
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)231329435790
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)239244464902
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)248854479456
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)251631489498
23Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)252537491577
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)256064497515
25Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)256309508617
26Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262032503884
27Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)263334507526
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)265217519672
29Williams B. (BW)275433525221
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )277181548393
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)283922546509
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)288906564177
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)293918574501
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)309394606811
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)314899611689
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)317933621560
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)320714633516
38Halushka B. (halushka)326580641411
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)327017634608
40F (uff)328801631881
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)331384654050
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)337584666491
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)341201668906
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)352585698701
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)354069694352
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)355491702479
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)356532698673
48Ilyasov V. (VadimI)360551712419
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)360896716370
50Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)360980706537
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)362361721234
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)365407720555
53Milenkov (wqer)366976720495
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)369669727004
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)372614732388
56Menshov S. (SergM)377977745272
57Grecha (grecha)382015758275
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)382545742639
59Familiya (WereWolf777)383066753769
60Demin D. (demind74)385914762619
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)391296777003
62Grishin (alvigr)391705775004
63Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)391911767301
64Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)393574771769
65Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)394838776272
66Frolov (dr.shtopor)395846769375
67Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)400011787044
68Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)401048778551
69X D. (railgun3r)403378787322
70Osin V. (anyman1979)405310806463
71Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)406059801349
72Azbel' E.G. (enull)406618792545
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)408304799061
74Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)409337806746
75Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)409752802489
76Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)413261804150
77Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)413541816047
78Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)413762807337
79Dmitriev A. (Havr)413828817085
80Kolesnikov (hard)413921808171
81Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)414026815943
82Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)417733824817
83Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)417764819999
84LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)418054826402
85Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)418198820564
86Kozlov M.V. (mensch)419718832308
87Tarshin S.N. (tsn)420446828110
88Zvon (pavel1211)423945835621
89Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)424406832181
90Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)425462835960
91Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)426478836256
92Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)426794828622
93Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)428676830976
94Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)428893835283
95Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)429396844613
96Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)429753840991
97Antonovich M. (Masha279)430601842209
98Sukhnev D.A. (mz)431548849220
99Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)433569846111
100Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)433936856791
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact