SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 10:03 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Optimistic rating with the factor of 3

If the soluting time for an exercise exceeds by a "factor" the average time on this exercise,
the soluting time is replaced by that average time. Up Your rating!

NoSurnameNumber of
exercises
Minutes
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)261346606
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)257749879
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)2561915724
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)248430524
5Kostomarov A.V. (al29)2412059761
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)240651861
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)2401197017
8Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)239280415
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)239462719
10Boiko D. (Angellore)2362459538
11Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)2341356134
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)232373409
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)2121388676
14Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)209808883
15Koptel'tsev V. (selber)2091924324
16Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)2082002069
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)198877882
18Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)19528437
19Kukushkin S.A. (smog)192754947
20Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)188473851
21Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)184110617
22Williams B. (BW)1831954623
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)181110383
24Aliev R. (y4nzi)17999486
25Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)179205948
26Chebykin D. (GriGrim)177533245
27Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)174473167
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)172269997
29Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)171793809
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)16666840
31Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)16224886
32Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)161239675
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)15828699
34Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)157714322
35Fokin A. (Vizitor )154194557
36Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)154472682
37Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)15329438
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)153367418
39Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)151260926
40F (uff)150891948
41Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)14961012
42Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)148197706
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)14672532
44Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)14447037
45Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)143569041
46Halushka B. (halushka)142213126
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)14186432
48Suprun D. (TimonSP)14020431
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)13942199
50Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)139112136
51Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)139262541
52Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)13859252
53Agapov V. (KERBEROS)13771469
54Shindin A.V. (AlShin)137462770
55Milenkov (wqer)136192780
56Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)135160907
57Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)13475009
58Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)134334706
59Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)134911692
60Mityurin V. (mitvol)133124856
61Rudikov E. (cubie)133143434
62Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)133182360
63Il'in A.N. (ani42)132134471
64Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)132155005
65Ilyasov V. (VadimI)13051255
66Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)13073491
67Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)130690561
68Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)129314508
69Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)129406863
70Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)128224577
71Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)12712157
72Familiya (WereWolf777)12787618
73Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)127378109
74Frolov (dr.shtopor)127531529
75Menshov S. (SergM)126186461
76Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)126853077
77Komov K.N. (zigmund1)1251375190
78Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)12410542
79Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)12431251
80Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)124185605
81Azbel' E.G. (enull)124345207
82X D. (railgun3r)124393035
83Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)123367591
84Vdovin S. (Rujan)123384608
85Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)123801338
86Demin D. (demind74)12251331
87Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)122101025
88Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)122260287
89Tarshin S.N. (tsn)122543103
90Grecha (grecha)12113506
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)121168349
92Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)121242193
93Bulyakarov S. (Sa1avat)121251291
94Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)121275758
95Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)121384787
96Kolesnikov (hard)121588123
97Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)12038538
98Grishin (alvigr)120142753
99Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)120174177
100Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)120281250
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact