SQL exercises
Language 
October 12, 12:22 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Top 100 of the second stage at the
time of solving the exercise #96

NoPersonSolvedExLastExMinutesBad time
1Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)949682391685
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)9496106954323
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)9496162773310
4Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)9496229504807
5Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)9496299365618
6Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)9496486862996
7Shibaev (saah)9496727738607
8Vdovin S. (Rujan)9496117995371413
9Koptel'tsev V. (selber)9496375911454085
10Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)939646041094
11Suprun D. (TimonSP)93965092550
12Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)939680171540
13Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)9396173622679
14Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)9396196692707
15Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)9396208285746
16Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)9396223595639
17Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)9396438136028
18Kostomarov A.V. (al29)9396441118734
19Chernov D.V. (Kursist)9396591398660
20fioletovaya (fioletovaya2)9396597876774
21Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)93966391688137
22Gapanovich P.A. (drestar1)9396915581103823
23Lyaschenko S.N. (pimen78)939610680215803
24Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)9396145572475234
25Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)9396195638159629
26ASI (asi_sql)939619933150435
27Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)9396286596338195
28Kislekov A.M. (Panzerkampfwagen)939630384933365
29Williams B. (BW)9396426588169603
30Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)9396433423108329
31Rudikov E. (cubie)92966032485
32Moskvin P. (Respect)92967165941
33Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)92969473682
34Il'in A.N. (ani42)92969873904
35Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)9296134133209
36Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)9296143852091
37Avdyushin R. (RusWisely)9296164535825
38Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)9296229194582
39Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)92962673613765
40Lyaskovskij V.L. (blr_Oliver)92962711857530
41Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)9296277953052
42Mityurin V. (mitvol)9296305646985
43Naumov A.D. (wad881988)92964881720506
44Aleksandrov S. (akerman)9296561195739
45Bulyakarov S. (Sa1avat)92967761824830
46Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)92968409715929
47Yakshin I.V. (ivan_y)9296192667257494
48Chebykin D. (GriGrim)9296360746191368
49Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)92965853511083829
50Komov K.N. (zigmund1)929664406340986
51Zhdamorev (zda)92961010230329438
52Savin A.Yu. (mirovingin)92961557189991164
53Markov A. (Sasha Markov)929618311433010518
54Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)919614716879190
55gls (gls52)919659401348996
56Voitovs A. (Lesha.V)919679839134489
57Yartsev Yu. (Yury66)9196266766164031
58Vestnikov D.A. (letsstudybegin)91961292596351620
59Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)909669671467
60Turpetko R. (Turpetko Roman)909692941999
61Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)9096169282409
62Shishkin D. (Shinuz)9096212424529
63Milenkov (wqer)9096253158907
64Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)90962857514158
65Abubakirov D. (dedee)90963575818890
66Ustinova (Sforza)909627608841528
67Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)9096337261178326
68Tarshin S.N. (tsn)90963640321192810
69Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)9096951278558239
70Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)89964445395
71Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)89968013610
72Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)899612264715
73Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)8996310595742
74Akol'zin M.S. (maksimok2991)8996363035134
75Avdeev A. (Energo-a)899523289048915
76Pavlov A.V. (Anton)89962677091598610
77Novikov P.A. (PNA921)899629282848648
78Boiko D. (Angellore)8996526256282065
79Tsarapkin D.I. (Tsarapkin)8996739521419065
80Konotopov S. (kinkou)8896227453246
81Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)88966903411270
82Matveeva D.D. (darya_matveeva)889611254971451
83Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)88965271121382250
84Kozlov V. (SN 209)8896536005512420
85Zimenko V.F. (alan1)889617994291453457
86Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)87963876658
87Fokin A. (Vizitor )87965312905
88Dmitriev A. (Havr)8796161413191
89Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)879623763330133
90Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)8796265348735
91Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)8796357123113
92Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)879673513339883
93Ovsyannikov A.S. (lnl122)879623713881714903
94Demin D. (demind74)86967328968
95Familiya (WereWolf777)869613404787620
96Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)8696147064382
97Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)8696321287027
98Tits S.I. (crafty_figure)8696385329466
99Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)86964541110302
100Tkachenko D. (_GUERNIKA_)868959171149772
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact