SQL exercises
Language 
October 18, 15:24 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Top 100 of the second stage at the
time of solving the exercise #80

NoPersonSolvedExLastExMinutesBad time
1Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)788058854323
2Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)78805966874
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)7880126933310
4Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)7880156932087
5Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)7880211795618
6Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)7880365392744
7Tkachenko D. (_GUERNIKA_)78804191430183
8Shibaev (saah)7880605488607
9Vdovin S. (Rujan)788091258371413
10Koptel'tsev V. (selber)7880310664454085
11Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)778030261094
12Suprun D. (TimonSP)77803364396
13Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)778052201540
14Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)7780127822679
15Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)7780143902707
16Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)7780152705746
17Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)7780156405639
18Stepanenko K.Yu. (St.Constantine87)7780278243435
19Kostomarov A.V. (al29)7780292106903
20Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)7780308196028
21Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)778037425215212
22Chernov D.V. (Kursist)7780377938483
23fioletovaya (fioletovaya2)7780446096774
24Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)77804906188137
25Gapanovich P.A. (drestar1)77805258919998
26Lyaschenko S.N. (pimen78)77806712515803
27Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)778096757475234
28Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)778011625421970
29P I.*. (IrinaPetr)778015043148017
30ASI (asi_sql)778016115150435
31Kislekov A.M. (Panzerkampfwagen)778022690031382
32Williams B. (BW)7780325007169603
33Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)7780354466108329
34Zubov D.Z. (Dmitrij84)77809749171491942
35Badakh'yan S. (wamp.j)76792661253
36Rudikov E. (cubie)76804540485
37Moskvin P. (Respect)76804598941
38Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)76805927682
39Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)768060701580
40Il'in A.N. (ani42)76806607904
41Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)7680117671771
42Avdyushin R. (RusWisely)7680123645825
43Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)7680123782091
44Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)7680134573120
45Lyaskovskij V.L. (blr_Oliver)76801791357530
46Vol'khin S.A. (Sergei Volkhin)7680206759645
47Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)7680208123052
48Naumov A.D. (wad881988)7680211386517
49Rodionov S. (oldos)7680231917141
50Ikramov R. (ARNET)7680254754473
51Mityurin V. (mitvol)7680278086985
52Voronkov O.A. (elafonisy)7680309364794
53Aleksandrov S. (akerman)7680383215739
54Bulyakarov S. (Sa1avat)7680389284632
55Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)76805357515929
56Mikhailov S. (curiouser)76805615911730
57Voitovs A. (Lesha.V)768071121134489
58Yakshin I.V. (ivan_y)76809753930040
59Levina A.V. (Anastasiya_mr)768010989920000
60Chebykin D. (GriGrim)7680153121191368
61Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)76803979641083829
62Komov K.N. (zigmund1)768046721640986
63Zhdamorev (zda)7680704294329438
64Savin A.Yu. (mirovingin)7680802457991164
65Korneeva E. (Evgenishka)7680808781188785
66Kostyushko Yu.V. (kostushko)76801331340771210
67Markov A. (Sasha Markov)768016093643010518
68Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)75809730879190
69Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)758011075900
70Metalnikov (kirillmet)757916248146947
71Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)75802410814158
72gls (gls52)758029674348996
73Sazonov A. (an56111)75793934727454
74Tarshin S.N. (tsn)758060386153901
75Ushakov A.K. (andrew_ushakov)7580126391239025
76Yartsev Yu. (Yury66)7580231050164031
77Vestnikov D.A. (letsstudybegin)7580777583198518
78Lazareva E. (lea_22)758024781511808297
79Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)74803051395
80Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)748055321467
81OnlyTest (ora_dummy)748058673350
82Turpetko R. (Turpetko Roman)748066481999
83Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)74806884610
84Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)74807812715
85Shishkin D. (Shinuz)7480107354529
86Milenkov (wqer)7480175278907
87Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)7480234085742
88Akol'zin M.S. (maksimok2991)7480260475134
89Lanskikh K.A. (klanskikh)748026785223735
90Abubakirov D. (dedee)74803022218890
91Pavlov A.V. (Anton)748069371191171
92Avdeev A. (Energo-a)74807793545815
93Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)7480134155205973
94Novikov P.A. (PNA921)748017502039130
95Ustinova (Sforza)748017959624344
96Tsarapkin D.I. (Tsarapkin)7480192145166771
97Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)7480201750131176
98Dyul'dina K.I. (Stupid_Mouse)7480290367634276
99Boiko D. (Angellore)7480475124282065
100Lukov D.R. (Gendalf)74801551529751472
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact