SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 23:44 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379255046
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4000566714
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76900126329
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79618145195
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112328208729
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112399207551
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119985222716
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122542221692
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127861226096
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128478240726
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134157247031
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136929256537
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200902381556
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221675419804
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228987428605
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229317455594
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237450444491
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242136470883
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274941544147
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275551530467
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282371547092
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298877580590
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300291588976
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321531621213
25Williams B. (BW)328841625919
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330381642999
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333150641450
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336417654369
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345133685837
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355540693020
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355909703080
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357398687224
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370341730577
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373959739878
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388741764854
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389034758125
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393029767578
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398497786407
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404649795548
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410678797231
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412484803143
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415430821188
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416330818923
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421056834478
45Halushka B. (halushka)428150841171
46F (uff)428566826354
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434422856420
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436389862734
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438265861091
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441914868808
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448144877586
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450437884350
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451784883755
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451863892124
55Milenkov (wqer)454153891520
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457071906805
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458077903671
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458206900490
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458568905219
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461133890330
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462151919152
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462556906452
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463731915702
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464137914918
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465398909239
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471149928151
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474617933894
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475289927592
69Menshov S. (SergM)479489944422
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483395940243
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484498946129
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484520953279
73Grecha (grecha)486589966568
74Demin D. (demind74)487333963258
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491736965928
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493680951634
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493697970645
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494387979288
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494762979348
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494961982060
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495630974064
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497427978657
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497823970915
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497946978680
85Grishin (alvigr)498076985862
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498622975849
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498788982604
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501144987146
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502605989529
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505270995861
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508095993678
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508216989476
93X D. (railgun3r)508741996311
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097081005009
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510103994656
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5102031006562
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104841013907
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106781000306
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111941010429
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129921001475
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact