SQL exercises
Language 
October 15, 14:06 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375754993
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663759997
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73506119565
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76193138366
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108860201815
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108947200672
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116511215791
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119079214785
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124388219174
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124988233766
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130671240082
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133428249554
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197298374373
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218046412582
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225650448266
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228680428019
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233818437254
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238469463565
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271199536675
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271839523067
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278649539669
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295121573100
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296536581483
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317759613699
25Williams B. (BW)325080618423
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326591635439
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329373633912
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332622646798
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341300678176
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351708685376
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353579679609
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366477722862
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370085732143
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384853757093
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385155750389
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389142759823
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394595778615
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400744787747
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406778789454
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408571795344
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411511813362
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412404811086
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417112826598
45Halushka B. (halushka)424206833291
46F (uff)424647818540
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430471848531
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432416854803
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434297853174
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437955860905
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444177869673
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446466876422
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447808875828
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447871884156
55Milenkov (wqer)450166883564
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453074898816
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454075895689
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454224892539
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454569897236
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457164882420
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458136911135
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458570898497
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459729907714
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460148906950
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461415901293
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467145920154
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470615925902
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471292919618
69Menshov S. (SergM)475466936388
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479390932252
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480470938099
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480515945280
73Grecha (grecha)482540958481
74Demin D. (demind74)483291955190
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487693957862
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489670962608
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489673943649
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490342971215
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490709971258
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490911973967
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491585965995
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493386970592
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493795962877
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493892970593
85Grishin (alvigr)494023977768
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494572967770
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494743974533
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497094979063
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498548981429
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501208987754
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504032985572
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504168981399
93X D. (railgun3r)504701988248
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505637996890
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506063986595
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506132998433
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064011005759
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506610992189
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071281002306
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508927993372
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact