SQL exercises
Language 
October 31, 16:02 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380055060
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4002166747
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76918126358
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79643145241
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112361208791
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112434207614
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120020222781
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122576221753
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127896226157
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128517240798
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134195247101
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136971256611
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200965381682
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221739419935
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225732422093
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229389455737
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237522444623
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242206471019
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275028544316
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275632530622
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282452547251
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298971580770
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300383589156
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321622621397
25Williams B. (BW)328938626102
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330477643188
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333247641637
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336518654565
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345234686038
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355648693230
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703288
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357502687426
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370449730787
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374075740104
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388856765079
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389148758350
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393143767803
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786648
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404770795786
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410801797471
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412607803383
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415554821435
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416451819158
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834725
45Halushka B. (halushka)428277841423
46F (uff)428690826596
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434555856678
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862986
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438394861346
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869065
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450567884607
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451919884022
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451997892385
55Milenkov (wqer)454286891782
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457208907074
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458215903944
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458344900759
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458706905489
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461266890587
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462292919431
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462695906725
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463872915983
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464277915194
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465539909514
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471290928431
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474759934172
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475427927862
69Menshov S. (SergM)479633944706
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483536940517
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484638946401
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484665953569
73Grecha (grecha)486735966856
74Demin D. (demind74)487483963554
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491883966218
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493824951912
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493841970929
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494534979580
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494911979637
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495107982350
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495779974355
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497575978950
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497966971197
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498093978971
85Grishin (alvigr)498227986161
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498769976140
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498934982890
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501297987448
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502753989821
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505419996153
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508244993971
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508363989762
93X D. (railgun3r)508889996601
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098621005312
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510253994948
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103561006868
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106381014216
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108321000607
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113411010719
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131421001768
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact