SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 12:01 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379955059
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001066719
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76910126348
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79641145238
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112357208785
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112428207607
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120014222772
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122569221744
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127888226148
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128515240797
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134188247090
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136962256596
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200964381686
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221735419931
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)229049428733
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229382455719
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237511444610
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242203471014
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275026544315
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275631530631
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282449547247
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298963580759
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300379589149
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321619621395
25Williams B. (BW)328927626088
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330473643183
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333240641626
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336511654553
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345236686041
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355643693225
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356013703287
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357496687418
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370449730792
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374075740113
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388854765077
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389144758344
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393142767803
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398617786646
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404767795783
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410794797462
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412602803378
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415552821433
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416449819157
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834729
45Halushka B. (halushka)428275841420
46F (uff)428683826587
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434552856677
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862988
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861352
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442041869061
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448274877842
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450565884605
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451915884018
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451994892383
55Milenkov (wqer)454283891778
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457205907069
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458213903942
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458341900762
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458703905486
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461258890578
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462290919429
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462688906715
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463868915977
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464274915191
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465536909512
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471287928426
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474755934169
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475423927858
69Menshov S. (SergM)479632944707
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483530940511
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484635946399
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484662953564
73Grecha (grecha)486735966858
74Demin D. (demind74)487478963545
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491880966214
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493815951901
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493836970922
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494533979581
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494911979641
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495108982349
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495776974352
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497572978945
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497964971195
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498091978969
85Grishin (alvigr)498223986155
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498765976135
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498931982887
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501292987440
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502752989822
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505417996152
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508241993968
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508356989754
93X D. (railgun3r)508883996594
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098581005307
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510247994942
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103521006859
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106381014216
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108261000599
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113411010722
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131371001763
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact