SQL exercises
Language 
October 22, 19:40 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378455033
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998766675
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76873126281
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79573145103
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112272208623
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112347207450
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119926222606
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122486221585
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127807225992
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128413240601
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134094246913
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136862256410
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200803381374
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221558419574
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228869428374
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229177455307
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237329444257
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242000470616
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274768543806
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275401530178
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282215546785
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298707580252
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300119588637
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321348620848
25Williams B. (BW)328672625589
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330199642637
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332964641078
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336229653995
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344932685435
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355335692615
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355699702664
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357203686841
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370121730139
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373747739461
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388513764403
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388813757685
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392797767121
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398265785943
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404416795082
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410450796780
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412249802678
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415195820717
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416089818446
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420807833980
45Halushka B. (halushka)427902840674
46F (uff)428329825885
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434177855932
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436135862229
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438005860573
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441662868308
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447886877077
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450178883835
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451523883240
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451595891593
55Milenkov (wqer)453883890986
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456803906269
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457802903127
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457948899977
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458300904686
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460878889826
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461880918612
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462292905928
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463460915163
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463872914391
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465135908718
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470879927614
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474347933355
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475021927060
69Menshov S. (SergM)479206943861
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483126939710
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484218945574
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484248952735
73Grecha (grecha)486299965990
74Demin D. (demind74)487047962689
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491451965363
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493412951105
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493421970096
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494100978718
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494463978755
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494674981488
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495340973492
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497140978085
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497541970354
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497655978104
85Grishin (alvigr)497787985287
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498334975278
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498501982035
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500852986569
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502314988953
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504974995271
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507800993093
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507927988900
93X D. (railgun3r)508456995747
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094111004421
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509823994099
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5099001005961
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101741013297
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510378999707
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108911009824
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5127001000899
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact