SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 15:37 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375954995
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663059978
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73512119574
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76188138349
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108869201827
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108955200683
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116523215816
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119083214791
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124392219179
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124991233768
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130674240083
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133437249568
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197310374400
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218050412588
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225647448254
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228685428028
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233821437258
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238469463561
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271202536680
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271847523081
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278651539670
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295125573105
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296539581486
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317765613705
25Williams B. (BW)325084618433
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326596635443
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329370633899
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332630646810
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341299678170
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351711685381
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352064695402
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353582679613
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366474722855
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370093732160
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384856757095
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385160750393
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389141759820
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394596778616
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400743787743
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406779789452
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408574795345
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411513813361
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412408811088
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417109826594
45Halushka B. (halushka)424206833292
46F (uff)424653818549
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430476848536
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432421854807
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434303853183
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437959860908
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444181869677
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446465876416
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447813875835
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447871884153
55Milenkov (wqer)450171883571
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453075898817
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454079895694
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454235892558
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454568897234
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457168882426
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458135911128
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458571898497
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459729907711
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460144906941
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461415901288
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467145920153
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470621925910
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471296919623
69Menshov S. (SergM)475466936385
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479395932261
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480471938095
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480510945270
73Grecha (grecha)482538958475
74Demin D. (demind74)483297955198
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487699957871
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489676962615
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489679943659
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490348971221
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490711971257
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490913973974
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491587965996
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493390970596
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493800962883
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493897970599
85Grishin (alvigr)494021977764
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494578967778
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494746974536
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497092979058
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498549981427
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501211987757
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504037985577
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504177981414
93X D. (railgun3r)504703988247
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505641996893
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506067986600
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506131998430
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064031005760
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506615992195
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071331002312
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508934993382
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact