SQL exercises
Language 
February 25, 05:45 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





картины по номерам купить
ideyka.com.ua

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)110525561225
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)837719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)576312729
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5071671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)471214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39611390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)35008120
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )34817100
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2859149
10Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2800270
11Boiko D. (Angellore)2791061
12Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2591271
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2556666
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2401760
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2321450
17Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2180440
18Kolos O. (the_bald)2180290
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1940530
20Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1882242
21Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1810350
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1390330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1210330
24Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1180120
25Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1148108
26Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1130510
27Asov (pofig)1121410
28Kostomarov A.V. (al29)1093023
29Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1042122
30Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1004104
31Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)970200
32Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)966006
33Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
34Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
35Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)940220
36Agapov V. (KERBEROS)940040
37Aliev R. (y4nzi)920010
38Kotov A. (Ckpa6)890150
39Halushka B. (halushka)870120
40Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)841321
41Iljy (iljy)810020
42Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
43Osin V. (anyman1979)800020
44Koptel'tsev V. (selber)774114
45Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)753013
46Petuhov A. (APetuhov)721210
47Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)711310
48Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
49Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)640310
50Basharin E. (eaniconer)640220
51Anisimov D. (danilko)560210
52Korolev A. (Gluck)560010
53Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)521001
54Rustem (Chesnok)510220
55Grecha (grecha)500100
56Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)490110
57Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
58Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)472002
59Ilyasov V. (VadimI)470110
60Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)432012
61Chebakov (oiraoira)420110
62Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
63Gorbunov A.V. (risp)413003
64Bulanov P.A. (rage)400000
65Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
66Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)380100
67Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
68Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)370010
69Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)362012
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
71Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)340010
72Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)340200
73Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)331001
74Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
75Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)330000
76Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
77Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)320000
78Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)310000
79Marina (marishkin)300100
80Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)300100
81Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)300000
82Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)290010
83Shindin A.V. (AlShin)290000
84Koryagin (shuricus)290100
85Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)291001
86Demin D. (demind74)290000
87Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
88Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)270010
89Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)270000
90Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)260000
91Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)260010
92Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
93Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
94Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
95Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
96Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
97Tarshin S.N. (tsn)250000
98khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)250010
99Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
100Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact