SQL exercises
Language 
December 12, 09:42 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







трубы стальные оцинкованные купить
steel-ex.ru

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)101123521023
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)863719236
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)532291629
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5181691115
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)484215421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)40311390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)36708110
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3170790
9Boiko D. (Angellore)3021061
10Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2989249
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2891281
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2660270
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2566656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2431770
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2311450
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2260390
18Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)2050360
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)2030530
20Suprun D. (TimonSP)1440330
21Timchenko S. (timka__s)1260330
22Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1220520
23Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1168108
24Asov (pofig)1141410
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1084114
26Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1082122
27Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1061231
28Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1006016
29Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)990200
30Agapov V. (KERBEROS)980040
31Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
32Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
33Kotov A. (Ckpa6)930150
34Halushka B. (halushka)920120
35Iljy (iljy)860030
36Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
37Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)783013
39Petuhov A. (APetuhov)741300
40Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)722012
41Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)721310
42Basharin E. (eaniconer)680220
43Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)660310
44Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)621000
45Osin (anyman1979)610020
46Korolev A. (Gluck)580010
47Aliev R. (y4nzi)580010
48Anisimov D. (danilko)570220
49Kostomarov A.V. (al29)531001
50Grecha (grecha)510100
51Rustem (Chesnok)510220
52Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)510000
53Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)510110
54Ilyasov V. (VadimI)510110
55Koptel'tsev V. (selber)493003
56Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
57Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)482012
58Gorbunov A.V. (risp)443003
59Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
60Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)440010
61Bulanov P.A. (rage)430000
62Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
63Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)420100
64Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)413003
65Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)410010
66Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
67Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)391001
68Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
69Shindin A.V. (AlShin)370000
70Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)371001
71Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
72Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)350000
73Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
74Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
75Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)320000
76Marina (marishkin)320100
77Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)310020
78Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)310000
79Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)310000
80Khaplanov A. (MatArs)301010
81Koryagin (shuricus)300100
82Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)300000
83Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)290000
84Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)280020
85Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)280010
86Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)280000
87Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)280100
88Schepin N. (nikz2710s)260000
89Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
90Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
91Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
92khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)250010
93Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
94Tarshin S.N. (tsn)250000
95Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)251100
96Makarov (qwerty12345678zxcvb)240100
97Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
98Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
99Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)240000
100Deev A.V. (pickman)242002




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact