SQL exercises
Language 
August 22, 10:08 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







квест Земля Фараонов отзывы
questcompass.ru

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)104124511424
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)850719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)564294529
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5111671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)477214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39711380
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)35408110
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3100790
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2859149
10Boiko D. (Angellore)2731061
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2691271
12Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2566656
13Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
14Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2421770
15Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2400150
16Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2250440
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2240380
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2231350
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1950530
20Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1900350
21Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1601231
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1440330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1250330
24Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1158108
25Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1140510
26Asov (pofig)1131410
27Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1082122
28Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)1021120
29Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)984104
30Agapov V. (KERBEROS)980040
31Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)980200
32Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)976016
33Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
34Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
35Aliev R. (y4nzi)930010
36Kotov A. (Ckpa6)920150
37Halushka B. (halushka)880120
38Osin V. (anyman1979)870020
39Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
40Iljy (iljy)850030
41Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
42Kostomarov A.V. (al29)782023
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)763013
44Petuhov A. (APetuhov)731300
45Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)721310
46Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
47Basharin E. (eaniconer)670220
48Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)650310
49Anisimov D. (danilko)570220
50Koptel'tsev V. (selber)573103
51Korolev A. (Gluck)560010
52Rustem (Chesnok)510220
53Grecha (grecha)500100
54Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)500110
55Ilyasov V. (VadimI)490110
56Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)482012
57Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
58Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)471001
59Chernov D.V. (Kursist)440000
60Gorbunov A.V. (risp)443003
61Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
62Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
63Bulanov P.A. (rage)420000
64Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
65Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)403003
66Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
67Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)390010
68Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
69Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
71Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)360200
72Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)340000
73Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)341001
74Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)340000
75Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
76Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
77Marina (marishkin)320100
78Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)310000
79Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)310020
80Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)310000
81Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)300000
82Koryagin (shuricus)300100
83Shindin A.V. (AlShin)290000
84Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)280010
85Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)280020
86Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
87Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)280000
88Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
89Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
90Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
91Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
92Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
93khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)250010
94Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
95Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)251100
96Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
97Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
98Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
99Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)230000
100Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)220000




Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2018. All rights reserved.
contact