SQL exercises
Language 
January 24, 22:14 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results


композитные бассейны фото
fiberpools.ru

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)892724226
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)84121381321
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)540294528
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5251691115
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)474204620
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)423114100
7Fokin A. (Vizitor )3230790
8Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3171291
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2929239
10Boiko D. (Angellore)2851151
11Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)2750490
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2700460
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2576656
14Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2461450
15Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
16Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2441780
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2390480
18Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)2270550
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)2160640
20Suprun D. (TimonSP)1490340
21Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1270530
22Timchenko S. (timka__s)1260330
23Asov (pofig)1181430
24Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1178108
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1094114
26Agapov V. (KERBEROS)1070130
27Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1072122
28Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1056016
29Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)1020200
30Halushka B. (halushka)980120
31Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
32Kotov A. (Ckpa6)950160
33Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
34Iljy (iljy)910120
35Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)861321
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)833013
37Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
38Petuhov A. (APetuhov)771300
39Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)751310
40Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)722012
41Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)670310
42Korolev A. (Gluck)610010
43Anisimov D. (danilko)580220
44Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)550000
45Rustem (Chesnok)540220
46Grecha (grecha)540100
47Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)510110
48Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)492012
49Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
50Shindin A.V. (AlShin)470000
51Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)460000
52Bulanov P.A. (rage)450000
53Gorbunov A.V. (risp)453003
54Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)450000
55Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)450010
56Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)440100
57Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
58Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
59Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)433003
60Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)420010
61Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
62Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)401001
63Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)391001
64Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
65Vakhrameev A. (WY)380000
66I (VadimI)370110
67Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)360000
68Koptel'tsev V. (selber)352002
69Murashkin I.V. (lepton)341101
70Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)332012
71Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)330020
72Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)320000
73Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)320000
74Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)320010
75Marina (marishkin)320100
76Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)310000
77Koryagin (shuricus)300100
78Khaplanov A. (MatArs)301010
79Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)280000
80Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)280100
81Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)280110
82Schepin N. (nikz2710s)270000
83Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)270000
84khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)270010
85Tarshin S.N. (tsn)260000
86Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)261100
87Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
88Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
89Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)240000
90Tainstvennyj A. (Astralis)240000
91Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)240000
92Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
93Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)240000
94Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
95Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
96gavgav (gromik246)231000
97Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)230000
98Kostomarov A.V. (al29)221001
99Korobov I.V. (ivan.korobov)221100
100Tyutina I.S. (Irina)210100




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2016. All rights reserved.
contact