SQL exercises
Language 
April 28, 01:35 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results


композитные бассейны фото
fiberpools.ru

Насосы АХ, насосы химические
Насосы и промышленное оборудование. Промышленные и бытовые насосы
ksb.com

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)97421501121
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)874720236
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)537301628
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5231691115
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)462204420
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)41011390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)37909100
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3200790
9Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3031281
10Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2959239
11Boiko D. (Angellore)2761051
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2610190
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2576656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2441780
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2401450
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2320390
18Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)2200460
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)2070530
20Suprun D. (TimonSP)1470340
21Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1260530
22Timchenko S. (timka__s)1260330
23Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1178108
24Asov (pofig)1161420
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1054104
26Agapov V. (KERBEROS)1020040
27Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1022122
28Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1026016
29Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)1000200
30Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
31Halushka B. (halushka)950120
32Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
33Kotov A. (Ckpa6)940160
34Iljy (iljy)890120
35Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
36Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
37Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)803013
38Petuhov A. (APetuhov)761300
39Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)741310
40Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)722012
41Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)670310
42Korolev A. (Gluck)600010
43Anisimov D. (danilko)580220
44Basharin E. (eaniconer)560120
45Ilyasov V. (VadimI)550110
46Grecha (grecha)530100
47Rustem (Chesnok)520220
48Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)520000
49Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)510110
50Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)492012
51Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
52Gorbunov A.V. (risp)453003
53Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)450010
54Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)440000
55Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
56Bulanov P.A. (rage)440000
57Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
58Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)433003
59Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)420100
60Shindin A.V. (AlShin)420000
61Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)410000
62Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)410010
63Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
64Koptel'tsev V. (selber)403003
65Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)391001
66Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)380120
67Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)381001
68Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
69Vakhrameev A. (WY)370000
70Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)360000
71Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)340010
72Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
73Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
74Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)320020
75Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)320000
76Marina (marishkin)320100
77Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)300000
78Koryagin (shuricus)300100
79Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)300000
80Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)300010
81Khaplanov A. (MatArs)301010
82Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)280100
83Makarov (qwerty12345678zxcvb)280100
84Kostomarov A.V. (al29)281001
85Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)280110
86Schepin N. (nikz2710s)270000
87Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)270000
88khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)270010
89Tarshin S.N. (tsn)260000
90Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)261100
91Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
92Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
93Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)240000
94Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
95Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)240000
96Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
97Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
98Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)230000
99Tainstvennyj A. (Astralis)230000
100gavgav (gromik246)221000




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact