SQL exercises
Language 
October 17, 19:59 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)101624511023
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)867720236
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)530291628
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5201691115
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)491215421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)40511390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)36208100
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3180790
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)3029249
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2951281
11Boiko D. (Angellore)2651051
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2640190
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2576656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2441780
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2351450
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2270390
18Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)2090370
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)2040530
20Suprun D. (TimonSP)1460340
21Timchenko S. (timka__s)1260330
22Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1230520
23Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1178108
24Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1152122
25Asov (pofig)1141410
26Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1044104
27Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1016016
28Agapov V. (KERBEROS)1000040
29Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)990200
30Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
31Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
32Kotov A. (Ckpa6)940160
33Halushka B. (halushka)930120
34Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)900230
35Iljy (iljy)860030
36Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
37Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)783013
39Petuhov A. (APetuhov)751300
40Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)722012
41Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)721310
42Basharin E. (eaniconer)700220
43Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)660310
44Korolev A. (Gluck)600010
45Anisimov D. (danilko)580220
46Kostomarov A.V. (al29)541001
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)530110
48Koptel'tsev V. (selber)523003
49Rustem (Chesnok)520220
50Grecha (grecha)510100
51Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)510110
52Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)500000
53Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)492012
54Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
55Gorbunov A.V. (risp)443003
56Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
57Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)440000
58Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)440010
59Bulanov P.A. (rage)430000
60Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
61Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)423003
62Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)420100
63Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)410010
64Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
65Aliev R. (y4nzi)400010
66Shindin A.V. (AlShin)400000
67Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)391001
68Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
69Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)371001
70Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)360000
71Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
72Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)340000
73Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
74Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)330000
75Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
76Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)320000
77Marina (marishkin)320100
78Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)310020
79Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)300000
80Khaplanov A. (MatArs)301010
81Koryagin (shuricus)300100
82Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)300000
83Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)280010
84Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)280100
85Schepin N. (nikz2710s)270000
86Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)270000
87khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)270010
88Tarshin S.N. (tsn)260000
89Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)261100
90Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
91Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
92Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
93Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)240000
94Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
95Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
96Makarov (qwerty12345678zxcvb)240100
97Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
98Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)230000
99Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)230000
100Tainstvennyj A. (Astralis)230000




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact