SQL exercises
Language 
January 18, 21:16 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes 69.2%
No 11.2%
Probably I would get it for supporting the project 9.5%
Such certificate is unnecessary one 5.6%
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me 4.5%



Total Votes: 34949
 


Top 100

Candidates
How the rating position is calculated

Involved in rating: 12923
Involved in second stage rating: 2947

NoPersonNumber of
Sel_ex
Last_SelNumber of
DML_ex
ScoresDaysDays_2Days_3S_3LastSolvedLastVisit
1Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)1254305296202441197.797175.1682222017-01-062017-01-14
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)1254306296193634257.483200.9002202017-01-132017-01-18
3Boiko D. (Angellore)12522222961534354677.3153268.2362182017-01-052017-01-08
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)1248219286053631274.404226.4842122016-04-222017-01-16
5Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)1246115295992737194.624127.9092022016-07-202016-09-29
6Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)1245306295932622250.314159.3151952017-01-142017-01-18
7Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)72463062959013002353.7482448.8471932017-01-162017-01-18
8Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)12412102958624922601.5323176.5401892016-09-092017-01-01
9Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)122920625553253317.53314.4981812015-02-022016-08-11
10Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)9238305295732375205.9189.8261752017-01-072017-01-18
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)92081942851417241698.5001284.6831662017-01-132017-01-18
12Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)1188255244611984144.150108.8401372012-07-122012-07-30
13Kukushkin S.A. (smog)921345274911829950.7721059.9751242016-04-122017-01-16
14Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1173260234201167478.51173.3351222012-02-082013-06-18
15Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1320545274681652367.281932.3431092016-04-192017-01-18
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)51941624447224412.34111.0911082014-07-212015-01-29
17Shindin A.V. (AlShin)114925223368928408.505777.457992011-05-052014-05-18
18Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)15178187234073246123.34242.620972015-04-282015-06-05
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)120619529478301050.36747.237962016-07-212016-12-26
20Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)916615233952427151.34399.710952012-04-232012-05-25
21Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)915325823371952138.468106.466922011-11-102016-12-29
22Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)222043062946122742057.3581195.329902017-01-162017-01-14
23Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)1151-16233681412213.524187.364832012-02-052016-08-18
24Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)3139100223402073143.34999.698812010-12-292015-10-14
25Agapov V. (KERBEROS)116325324388240935.56227.703692013-04-022016-09-24
26Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)2119411529435216263.56724.005642017-01-162017-01-17
27Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)25200306264442770810.997380.694622017-01-142017-01-15
28Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)27186304244043062579.442867.508612016-10-252017-01-13
29Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)19166135243771166346.869525.165612013-12-042016-11-28
30Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)161561692336239926.20636.659602012-06-302014-11-19
31Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)161559233541499405.533329.316552013-08-142016-01-27
32Murashkin I.V. (lepton)19790212222188131.386645.720512012-03-202014-03-10
33Williams B. (BW)331923062942828723126.3361034.092502017-01-172017-01-17
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )331783527418156953.8711127.337462015-12-212016-05-11
35Halushka B. (halushka)331613520368284131.48058.407462015-10-192016-01-22
36Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)231714528403190327.64717.959452016-06-152016-06-15
37Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)201717724379340648.71811.750422015-09-072015-10-28
38Sysoev A.V. (Sysa)381251742226132256163.3682114.921392016-09-072016-12-28
39Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)341777725394745119.132144.839382016-03-132016-03-13
40Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)19127-1623305159162.22131.081382012-05-172012-05-22
41Senkevich S.V. (GreyC)19322122539355.28723.321382009-10-072014-03-15
42Seleznyov A.S. (Artyom S.)1891062121644446.44830.368382009-01-252010-09-08
43Vakhrameev A. (WY)341755225395144539.1289.069362015-01-182016-07-01
44Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)11221521282199240.08615.512332013-04-052016-10-29
45Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)4517214429397160126.3765.030322016-07-162017-01-17
46Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)211581202335421891695.6611692.363322015-03-102016-02-08
47Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)1912212194677.6973.541322009-12-112012-11-08
48Nashyn E. (O.o)231299232941159183.14277.876292013-09-132014-11-28
49Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)33148103243451334154.72242.752282014-06-242014-09-02
50Pavlov A.V. (Anton)501741642939341362081.44131.027262017-01-172017-01-17
51X D. (railgun3r)28155104243561369320.237750.766262014-08-162015-11-03
52Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)992-62221823814.3299.679262009-06-202010-02-02
53Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)5116114224360828288.67435.424242015-11-102017-01-12
54Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)214458243322582544.1221034.271242013-08-162014-01-03
55Sukhnev D.A. (mz)221354423313246862.10613.009232013-05-052015-10-17
56Lyubchenko V.A. (IAS56)610284222381454649.209138.580232010-09-142014-05-06
57Anisimov D. (danilko)139646222183112.4677.708232009-08-122009-08-17
58F (uff)58175142293991115675.803172.946212016-12-292016-12-29
59Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)4414519723319177219.75913.689212016-04-162016-04-16
60Fajnberg M.L. (burnall)36127185232871451220.161295.352212013-06-052014-11-03
61Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)382221191171492.68558.691202010-04-292012-09-15
62Kudryakov A.I. (AKudrakov)191018522233756101.13152.909182010-02-052010-05-05
63Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)601674529379140776.62410.426162016-07-222017-01-05
64>Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)641632092937119361545.73130.884162017-01-182017-01-18
65Suprun D. (TimonSP)4215811529379303311.9791.721152017-01-092017-01-18
66Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)65144145253431963713.346584.009152016-10-102016-10-18
67Grishin (alvigr)5514614024327109589.639756.898152014-12-102015-01-19
68Grecha (grecha)53143185243211518.8131.612152014-02-262016-03-11
69Frolov (dr.shtopor)6614414828352708307.92049.878142016-04-052016-04-10
70Egorov A.B. (ABEgorov)201011402223675015.2628.506142010-02-262011-05-17
71Nikolaenko A.V. (Shadow77)12921162221376166.3507.673142009-09-132010-03-24
72Soldatenkov Yu.S. (SolYUtor)278-721181141321.0674.954142010-04-072012-11-08
73Vojnov P.E. (paparome)11002522322619234.448.562132010-12-012011-04-21
74Belogurova K. (Katy_Ekb)172102117055010.2253.593132008-11-272015-03-20
75iglbeat (iglbeat)231047521227188037.09315.741122012-10-192012-10-25
76Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)6116445263651591131.69642.061112016-07-052016-09-22
77Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)711584527361125851.2897.973112016-04-152017-01-17
78Donskikh A.V. (Ridan)2810371222321511699.56131.402112012-05-092014-05-21
79Azbel' E.G. (enull)69147127253492446156.45712.136102015-06-042016-01-11
80Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)31142135243251700187.08214.537102013-11-292017-01-06
81Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)54154432534322271921.7725.24692015-12-302015-12-31
82Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)61137153233081121183.078366.22692013-10-232013-10-23
83Rybkina T.V. (Rybka)3710914522251156107.47218.28192010-08-302016-06-14
84Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)3110085222307417.517.49992010-03-232015-04-04
85Kurbanoff N.I. (Nariman Kurbanoff)3893-1422208798204.959141.89992010-07-132016-06-11
86Perfilov B.V. (B o r i s)338925222200666923.158561.22092010-03-312016-11-21
87Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)1107100232522714201.20569.24382011-02-092016-07-14
88Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)26107162424024905.064.69982014-11-292016-11-24
89Vil'danov M. (mar_vi)2910036212291154107.3823.02882011-08-232012-11-05
90Glazyrin D.S. (glassman)24100-16222281731445.793.42082013-03-142014-04-28
91Mishin S.A. (CepbIu)277496211722949.4681.70882009-02-122009-02-16
92Bulanov P.A. (rage)367554211721053.0121.94482008-10-292008-10-29
93Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)1715421164143412.5262.38082008-11-042015-12-21
94Severyukhin Yu.A. (Venser)169128211612004.500.37482007-09-192009-05-18
95Sheptunov P.P. (Dzen)369128211612787.876.41182007-10-022007-11-15
96Mal'tsev A.V. (Palkin)6691282116141247.8387.63382007-10-132011-11-29
97Burakov S.G. (burakov58)32691282116186035.37218.96182007-09-302012-06-20
98Bazavluk M. (DoNotLook)661171422327378997.192605.10772013-02-072017-01-03
99Zaikin A.S. (Allex)49971452222465490.7801.53772010-03-222016-01-18
100Tot'myanin S.A. (SCAT)34811452118910310.8581.43472009-03-282009-04-04




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100 Рассылка 'Новости сайта "Упражнения по SQL" (http://www.sql-ex.ru)'
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2016. All rights reserved.
contact