SQL exercises
Language 
February 25, 09:44 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes 68.5%
No 12.1%
Probably I would get it for supporting the project 9.4%
Such certificate is unnecessary one 5.6%
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me 4.5%



Total Votes: 36054
 


Крепления для беговых лыж - крепления для лыж купить .
velo-port.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2880212989
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3400627774
3Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)3451019789
4Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4321658651
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)4455929974
6Boiko D. (Angellore)5066337372
7Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)5187761621
8Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)5771365284
9Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)6306081235
10Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)74780140580
11Kostomarov A.V. (al29)126778187642
12Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)138349255984
13Kukushkin S.A. (smog)140891228371
14Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)155146262476
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)170245269119
16Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)170664322199
17Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)173681314292
18Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)181065330971
19Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)182219301116
20Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)188830342108
21Fokin A. (Vizitor )211720406557
22Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)212506380377
23Williams B. (BW)212777345627
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)215874385884
25Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)218889405444
26Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)226232423111
27Halushka B. (halushka)228778420503
28Vakhrameev A. (WY)232893424972
29Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)241814441898
30Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)242055446076
31Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)243386422472
32Agapov V. (KERBEROS)243521460253
33Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)243933441262
34F (uff)244826419163
35Pavlov A.V. (Anton)246476430375
36Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)246742446704
37Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)253728475220
38Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)256342459594
39Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)256513490064
40Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)256724468737
41Koptel'tsev V. (selber)257979460647
42Suprun D. (TimonSP)261123503588
43Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)265142497816
44Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)268257489131
45Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)271509507975
46Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)273830504224
47Menshov S. (SergM)275799518334
48Ilyasov V. (VadimI)278595525897
49Shindin A.V. (AlShin)279978513430
50Grecha (grecha)281960539707
51Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)287318530936
52Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)290017551115
53Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)290138539509
54Grishin (alvigr)290445547916
55Frolov (dr.shtopor)290606518496
56Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)291819519487
57Milenkov (wqer)295715548847
58Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)297576554500
59X D. (railgun3r)299957533513
60Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)300399568791
61Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)300547546793
62Azbel' E.G. (enull)302719539939
63Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)303009558343
64Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)304727541517
65Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)305810564873
66Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)308878548973
67Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)311373585761
68Kozlov M.V. (mensch)314719602325
69Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)315245578017
70Trokhimik D. (LisperWhisper)315513600073
71Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)318106547866
72Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)319033574010
73Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)322689597597
74Familiya (WereWolf777)322795600225
75Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)323029585466
76Sukhnev D.A. (mz)325013602368
77Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)326497620504
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)327775584643
79Deryugina I. (tegra)328744611633
80Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)331283618742
81Evseev D.V. (DerFroG)331474625080
82Mikhajlov N.A. (Nikitos777)331488623017
83Yakovlev Yu.V. (Yakovlev Yurij)331514594831
84Danilyuk N.P. (Maestro)332175618279
85Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)335194636942
86Chuprikov A.V. (Inderdikt)335676604470
87Timchenko S. (timka__s)335830653522
88Tolokonnikov A.G. (Alexander_ttl)336042607539
89Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)336919636750
90Burlankov A.V. (ShturmanHC)337847633436
91Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)338258598243
92Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)339461646583
93Klimentov S.V. (Es-K'yu-El')341528642193
94Fajnberg M.L. (burnall)342342643967
95Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)342760664302
96Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)343440638633
97Kozlov V. (SN 209)344125612560
98Kozharinov A. (bubala)344127652908
99Kaminski R. (robkam)344953652904
100Nashyn E. (O.o)347605640784


| Картридж оригинальный Epson: покупка картриджей. CE505X - 3890 руб. Без подделок. |


Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact